February 2017 - March 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (CT) Time (CT)
Location
Results Media
Wed, 
Feb 1
Basketball (M) South Dakota * Baxter Arena 7:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 91-83 1180 Zone 2
Thu, 
Feb 2
Basketball (W) IUPUI * at Indianapolis, Ind. 6:00 p.m.
at Indianapolis, Ind.
L, 79-47 1180 Zone 2
Fri, 
Feb 3
Tennis (M) Iowa at Iowa City, Iowa 11:00 a.m.
at Iowa City, Iowa
L, 6-1
Fri, 
Feb 3
Hockey Minnesota - Duluth * at Duluth, Minn. 7:07 p.m.
at Duluth, Minn.
T, 2-2
(SOL)
1180 Zone 2
Sat, 
Feb 4
Track & Field Dakota Realty Alumni Meet at Vermillion, S.D. 10:45 a.m.
at Vermillion, S.D.
Final Results
Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Western Illinois * at Macomb, Ill. 4:30 p.m.
at Macomb, Ill.
L, 80-63 ESPN3 1290 AM KOIL
Sat, 
Feb 4
Basketball (M) Western Illinois * at Macomb, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
at Macomb, Ill.
W, 79-67 ESPN3 1620 The Zone
Sat, 
Feb 4
Hockey Minnesota - Duluth * at Duluth, Minn. 7:07 p.m.
at Duluth, Minn.
L, 5-0 1180 Zone 2
Wed, 
Feb 8
Basketball (M) IUPUI * Baxter Arena 7:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
L, 89-78 1180 Zone 2
Ramada-UNI Dome Classic
Fri, 
Feb 10
Softball Montana Cedar Falls, Iowa 10:15 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
W, 7-4
 
Fri, 
Feb 10
Tennis (W) Iowa State Des Moines, Iowa 11:00 a.m.
Des Moines, Iowa
L, 4-0
Fri, 
Feb 10
Track & Field SDSU Indoor Classic (Day 1) at Brookings, S.D. 2:00 p.m.
at Brookings, S.D.
Day One
Fri, 
Feb 10
Tennis (M) Creighton at Hanscom Tennis Center - Omaha, Neb. 7:00 p.m.
at Hanscom Tennis Center - Omaha, Neb.
L, 5-2
Fri, 
Feb 10
Hockey Western Michigan * Baxter Arena 7:07 p.m.
Baxter Arena
L, 7-6 NET 1180 Zone 2
Ramada-UNI Dome Classic
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Drake Cedar Falls, Iowa 8:00 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
L, 5-4 ESPN3
 
Sat, 
Feb 11
Track & Field SDSU Indoor Classic (Day 2) at Brookings, S.D. 9:45 a.m.
at Brookings, S.D.
Final Results
Sat, 
Feb 11
Tennis (W) Drake at Des Moines, Iowa 11:00 a.m.
at Des Moines, Iowa
L, 6-1
Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Oral Roberts * at Tulsa, Okla. 12:30 p.m.
at Tulsa, Okla.
W, 64-49 1180 Zone 2
Ramada-UNI Dome Classic
Sat, 
Feb 11
Softball Wisconsin Cedar Falls, Iowa 12:30 p.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
L, 8-0
(6 innings)
 
Sat, 
Feb 11
Basketball (M) Fort Wayne * at Fort Wayne, Ind. 6:00 p.m.
at Fort Wayne, Ind.
L, 108-101 (OT) 1620 The Zone
Sat, 
Feb 11
Hockey Western Michigan * Baxter Arena 7:07 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 6-3 1180 Zone 2
Ramada-UNI Dome Classic
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball Toledo Cedar Falls, Iowa 10:15 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
L, 17-5
Sun, 
Feb 12
Softball Northern Iowa at Cedar Falls, Iowa 2:45 p.m.
at Cedar Falls, Iowa
L, 4-0
 
Sun, 
Feb 12
Tennis (M) Drake at Roger Knapp Tennis Center - Des Moines, Iowa 4:00 p.m.
at Roger Knapp Tennis Center - Des Moines, Iowa
L, 6-1
Summit League Championships
Wed, 
Feb 15
Swim/Dive Summit League Championships (Day 1) Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
3rd/7 (93)
 
Wed, 
Feb 15
Basketball (W) Fort Wayne * Baxter Arena 7:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 63-49 1180 Zone 2
Summit League Championships
Thu, 
Feb 16
Swim/Dive Summit League Championships (Day 2) Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 a.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
4th/7 (200)
 
Thu, 
Feb 16
Basketball (M) Oral Roberts * Baxter Arena 7:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 83-76 (OT) 1180 Zone 2
Summit League Championships
Fri, 
Feb 17
Swim/Dive Summit League Championships (Day 3) Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 a.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
4th/7 (334)
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (W) IUPUI * at Indianapolis, Ind. 11:00 a.m.
at Indianapolis, Ind.
L, 5-2
Fri, 
Feb 17
Track & Field Nebraska Tune-Up at Lincoln, Neb. 12:00 p.m.
at Lincoln, Neb.
Final Results
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (M) Midland Lutheran Miracle Hill Tennis Center 3:00 p.m.
Miracle Hill Tennis Center
W, 7-0
Stanford Nike Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball UC Santa Barbara Stanford, Calif. 4:30 p.m.
Stanford, Calif.
Canceled
 
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (W) Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 4:30 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
L, 4-1
Fri, 
Feb 17
Track & Field USD Last Chance Meet at Vermillion, S.D. 5:00 p.m.
at Vermillion, S.D.
Final Results
Fri, 
Feb 17
Tennis (M) Doane University Miracle Hill Tennis Center 6:00 p.m.
Miracle Hill Tennis Center
W, 7-0
UNLV Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 8:05 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
L, 20-3
Stanford Nike Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Softball Stanford at Stanford, Calif. 9:00 p.m.
at Stanford, Calif.
Canceled
Summit League Championships
Sat, 
Feb 18
Swim/Dive Summit League Championships (Day 4) Indianapolis, Ind. 9:00 a.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
4th/7 (490)
Stanford Nike Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Stanford at Stanford, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
at Stanford, Calif.
W, 3-2
 
Sat, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) South Dakota * at Vermillion, S.D. 1:00 p.m.
at Vermillion, S.D.
L, 91-56 MidcoSN/ESPN3 1180 Zone 2
Stanford Nike Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Softball Pacific University Stanford, Calif. 4:00 p.m.
Stanford, Calif.
W, 5-3
UNLV Classic
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball UC Davis at Las Vegas, Nev. 10:30 a.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
Cancelled
Stanford Nike Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Softball UC Santa Barbara Stanford, Calif. 11:00 a.m.
Stanford, Calif.
L, 4-3
(8 innings)
UNLV Classic
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball Saint Mary's at Las Vegas, Nev. 1:00 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
L, 9-3
Sun, 
Feb 19
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 8:45 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
W, 8-2
 
Mon, 
Feb 20
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 2:05 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
L, 15-1
Tue, 
Feb 21
Baseball Kansas at Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
at Lawrence, Kan.
L, 11-1 ESPN3
Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (W) North Dakota State * Baxter Arena 7:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 90-64 1290 AM KOIL
Wed, 
Feb 22
Basketball (M) Denver * at Denver, Colo. 8:00 p.m.
at Denver, Colo.
W, 84-83 Altitude 1180 Zone 2
Summit League Indoor Championships
Fri, 
Feb 24
Track & Field Day 1 Brookings, S.D. 9:30 a.m.
Brookings, S.D.
Day One
Interstate 75 Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgia Tech at Mewborn Field - Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
at Mewborn Field - Atlanta, Ga.
L, 5-1 ACC Network/ESPN3
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 1:00 p.m.
at Louisville, Ky.
L, 7-2 ACC Network Extra
Interstate 75 Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgia Tech at Mewborn Field - Atlanta, Ga. 3:00 p.m.
at Mewborn Field - Atlanta, Ga.
L, 2-1
(8 Innings)
ACC Network/ESPN3
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Tennis (M) UMKC Dillon Tennis Center - Lincoln, Neb. 6:00 p.m.
Dillon Tennis Center - Lincoln, Neb.
L, 5-2
Fri, 
Feb 24
Hockey North Dakota * at Grand Forks, N.D. 7:37 p.m.
at Grand Forks, N.D.
L, 6-4 1180 Zone 2
Summit League Indoor Championships
Sat, 
Feb 25
Track & Field Day 2 Brookings, S.D. 9:30 a.m.
Brookings, S.D.
Final Results
Interstate 75 Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Georgia State at Heck Softball Complex - Atlanta, Ga. 11:00 a.m.
at Heck Softball Complex - Atlanta, Ga.
W, 3-1
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 12:00 p.m.
at Louisville, Ky.
L, 10-0 ACC Network Extra
Interstate 75 Challenge
Sat, 
Feb 25
Softball Georgia State at Heck Softball Complex - Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
at Heck Softball Complex - Atlanta, Ga.
L, 12-4
(6 innings)
 
Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (W) Denver * Baxter Arena 2:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 100-78 1290 AM KOIL
Sat, 
Feb 25
Basketball (M) North Dakota State * Baxter Arena 7:00 p.m.
Baxter Arena
W, 96-92 1620 The Zone
Sat, 
Feb 25
Hockey North Dakota * at Grand Forks, N.D. 7:07 p.m.
at Grand Forks, N.D.
W, 3-0 FCS 1180 Zone 2
Sun, 
Feb 26
Golf (W) Edwin Watts/Kiawah Island Classic (Day 1) at Kiawah Island, S.C. 8:00 a.m.
at Kiawah Island, S.C.
Day One
Interstate 75 Challenge
Sun, 
Feb 26
Softball Kennesaw State at Bailey Park - Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
at Bailey Park - Kennesaw, Ga.
L, 9-0
(5 innings)
 
Sun, 
Feb 26
Baseball Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
at Louisville, Ky.
L, 6-0 ACC Network Extra
Sun, 
Feb 26
Tennis (W) Nebraska at Lincoln, Neb. 3:30 p.m.
at Lincoln, Neb.
L, 7-0
Mon, 
Feb 27
Golf (M) The Colin Montgomerie hosted by Houston Baptist (Day 1) at Spring, Texas 8:00 a.m.
at Spring, Texas
Rounds 1-2
Mon, 
Feb 27
Golf (W) Edwin Watts/Kiawah Island Classic (Day 2) at Kiawah Island, S.C. 8:00 a.m.
at Kiawah Island, S.C.
Day Two
Tue, 
Feb 28
Golf (M) The Colin Montgomerie hosted by Houston Baptist (Day 2) at Spring, Texas 8:00 a.m.
at Spring, Texas
13th/13
Tue, 
Feb 28
Golf (W) Edwin Watts/Kiawah Island Classic (Day 3) at Kiawah Island, S.C. 8:00 a.m.
at Kiawah Island, S.C.
35th/43
Wed, 
Mar 1
Baseball Wichita State at Wichita, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
at Wichita, Kan.
L, 8-0 ESPN3
Red Desert Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Montana St. George, Utah 1:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
W, 9-5
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Utah State St. George, Utah 6:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
L, 3-0
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Incarnate Word at San Antonio, Texas 6:30 p.m.
at San Antonio, Texas
L, 12-11
Fri, 
Mar 3
Tennis (M) Hastings Miracle Hill Tennis Center 7:00 p.m.
Miracle Hill Tennis Center
W, 7-0
Fri, 
Mar 3
Hockey Denver * Baxter Arena 7:37 p.m.
Baxter Arena
L, 4-2 CBSSN 1180 Zone 2
Red Desert Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Southern Utah at St. George, Utah 12:00 p.m.
at St. George, Utah
W, 11-0
(5 innings)
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Utah St. George, Utah 2:30 p.m.
St. George, Utah
W, 5-1
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Tennis (W) Southern Utah Grand Forks, N.D. 5:00 p.m.
Grand Forks, N.D.
W, 5-2
Sat, 
Mar 4
Hockey Denver * Baxter Arena 7:07 p.m.
Baxter Arena
L, 3-0 1180 Zone 2
Sun, 
Mar 5
Tennis (W) North Dakota at Grand Forks, N.D. 9:00 a.m.
at Grand Forks, N.D.
L, 5-2
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Incarnate Word at San Antonio, Texas 10:00 a.m.
at San Antonio, Texas
L, 3-0 (7 inn.)
Red Desert Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball UC Santa Barbara St. George, Utah 11:00 a.m.
St. George, Utah
L, 2-1
(8 Innings)
Summit League Women's Basketball Championship
Sun, 
Mar 5
Basketball (W) South Dakota Sioux Falls, S.D. 12:00 p.m.
Sioux Falls, S.D.
W, 64-58 Midco/ESPN3 1180 Zone 2
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Incarnate Word at San Antonio, Texas 1:00 p.m.
at San Antonio, Texas
L, 9-6
Spring Schedule
Sun, 
Mar 5
Men's Soccer Minnesota United FC at Woodbury, Minn. 4:00 p.m.
at Woodbury, Minn.
L, 1-2
Summit League Men's Basketball Championship
Sun, 
Mar 5
Basketball (M) Fort Wayne Sioux Falls, S.D. 8:30 p.m.
Sioux Falls, S.D.
W, 84-80 Midco/ESPN3 1180 Zone 2
 
Mon, 
Mar 6
Golf (M) Sacramento State Intercollegiate (Day 1) at Elk Grove, Calif. 10:00 a.m.
at Elk Grove, Calif.
Rounds 1-2
Summit League Women's Basketball Championship
Mon, 
Mar 6
Basketball (W) Western Illinois Sioux Falls, S.D. 12:00 p.m.
Sioux Falls, S.D.
L, 84-82 Midco/ESPN3 1180 Zone 2
Summit League Men's Basketball Championship
Mon, 
Mar 6
Basketball (M) IUPUI Sioux Falls, S.D. 8:30 p.m.
Sioux Falls, S.D.
W, 90-62 Midco/ESPN3 1180 Zone 2
 
Tue, 
Mar 7
Golf (M) Sacramento State Intercollegiate (Day 2) at Elk Grove, Calif. 9:30 a.m.
at Elk Grove, Calif.
Ninth/13
NCAA Zone D Diving Championships
Tue, 
Mar 7
Swim/Dive NCAA Zone D Diving Championships Columbia, Mo. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Summit League Men's Basketball Championship
Tue, 
Mar 7
Basketball (M) South Dakota State Sioux Falls, S.D. 8:00 p.m.
Sioux Falls, S.D.
L, 79-77 ESPN2 1180 Zone 2
 
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Kansas at Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
at Lawrence, Kan.
L, 6-5 ESPN3
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball Northern Colorado Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 12:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
L, 9-4
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball Northern Colorado Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 3:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
L, 7-3
Fri, 
Mar 10
Tennis (W) Kansas State at Manhattan, Kan. 10:00 a.m.
at Manhattan, Kan.
L, 7-0
OU Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Oklahoma at Norman, Okla. 3:30 p.m.
at Norman, Okla.
L, 9-1
(5 innings)
Sooner Sports KEBC 1560 AM
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Oklahoma at Norman, Okla. 6:00 p.m.
at Norman, Okla.
L, 8-0
(5 innings)
Sooner Sports KEBC 1560 AM
Spring Schedule
Fri, 
Mar 10
Men's Soccer UMKC at Kansas City, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
at Kansas City, Mo.
L, 1-2
NCHC Playoffs
Fri, 
Mar 10
Hockey Western Michigan at Kalamazoo, Mich. 6:05 p.m.
at Kalamazoo, Mich.
W, 2-1
OT
1180 Zone 2
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Golf (W) GCU Invitational (Day 1) at Phoenix, Ariz. 9:00 a.m.
at Phoenix, Ariz.
Day One
OU Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Illinois-Chicago Norman, Okla. 11:30 a.m.
Norman, Okla.
L, 4-3
Spring Schedule
Sat, 
Mar 11
Women's Soccer Nebraska-Kearney Caniglia Field 2:00 p.m.
Caniglia Field
W, 2-0
NCHC Playoffs
Sat, 
Mar 11
Hockey Western Michigan at Kalamazoo, Mich. 6:05 p.m.
at Kalamazoo, Mich.
L, 5-2 1180 Zone 2
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Golf (W) GCU Invitational (Day 2) at Phoenix, Ariz. 10:00 a.m.
at Phoenix, Ariz.
Eighth/10
OU Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Illinois-Chicago Norman, Okla. 11:00 a.m.
Norman, Okla.
W, 5-4
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Northern Colorado Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 1:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
Cancelled
NCHC Playoffs
Sun, 
Mar 12
Hockey Western Michigan (If necessary) at Kalamazoo, Mich. 6:05 p.m.
at Kalamazoo, Mich.
L, 2-1
OT
1180 Zone 2
 
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Kansas State at Manhattan, Kan. 6:30 p.m.
at Manhattan, Kan.
W, 5-2
Fri, 
Mar 17
Golf (W) Bama Beach Bash hosted by USA and UAB (Day 1) at Gulf Shores, Ala. 8:00 a.m.
at Gulf Shores, Ala.
Day One
Fri, 
Mar 17
Golf (M) GCU Invitational (Day 1) at Phoenix, Ariz. 8:30 a.m.
at Phoenix, Ariz.
Rounds 1-2
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball LSU Lawrence, Kan. 9:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
L, 7-0
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Track & Field Tulsa Duals (Day 1) at Tulsa, Okla. 2:00 p.m.
at Tulsa, Okla.
Day One
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball South Dakota State * Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 4:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
L, 5-2
Sat, 
Mar 18
Golf (W) Bama Beach Bash hosted by USA and UAB (Day 2) at Gulf Shores, Ala. 8:00 a.m.
at Gulf Shores, Ala.
Day Two
Sat, 
Mar 18
Golf (M) GCU Invitational (Day 2) at Phoenix, Ariz. 8:30 a.m.
at Phoenix, Ariz.
15th/16
Spring Schedule
Sat, 
Mar 18
Men's Soccer Oklahoma City Energy FC at John Crain Field - Norman, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at John Crain Field - Norman, Okla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Track & Field Tulsa Duals (Day 2) at Tulsa, Okla. 12:00 p.m.
at Tulsa, Okla.
Final Results
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball South Dakota State * Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 2:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
L, 15-0 (7 inn.)
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Southeast Missouri State Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
W, 6-5
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UMKC Lawrence, Kan. 7:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
L, 7-5
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Tennis (M) Arkansas at Fayetteville, Ark. 9:00 p.m.
at Fayetteville, Ark.
L, 5-0
Sun, 
Mar 19
Tennis (M) Arkansas at Fayetteville, Ark. TBA
at Fayetteville, Ark.
L, 5-0
Sun, 
Mar 19
Golf (W) Bama Beach Bash hosted by USA and UAB (Day 3) at Gulf Shores, Ala. 8:00 a.m.
at Gulf Shores, Ala.
Sixth/Nine
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Tulsa Lawrence, Kan. 9:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
L, 7-2
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball South Dakota State * Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 12:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
L, 13-4
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Kansas at Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m.
at Lawrence, Kan.
L, 12-4
(6 innings)
 
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball New Mexico State Westside Field at Westbrook 1:00 p.m.
Westside Field at Westbrook
L, 14-6
(6 innings)
Tue, 
Mar 21
Tennis (M) St. Thomas University at Miami Gardens, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
at Miami Gardens, Fla.
7-2
Tue, 
Mar 21
Tennis (W) Lamar at Beaumont, Texas 2:00 p.m.
at Beaumont, Texas
L, 6-1
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Kansas State at Manhattan, Kan. 6:30 p.m.
at Manhattan, Kan.
L, 10-1 Fox College Sports
Wed, 
Mar 22
Tennis (W) Prairie View A&M at Prairie View, Texas 10:00 a.m.
at Prairie View, Texas
W, 4-3
Wed, 
Mar 22
Tennis (M) Florida Atlantic at Boca Raton, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
at Boca Raton, Fla.
L, 7-0
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Nebraska at Lincoln, Neb. 3:00 p.m.
at Lincoln, Neb.
L, 15-11 Broadcast BTN Plus
Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fort Wayne * at Fort Wayne, Ind. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Fort Wayne, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fort Wayne * at Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Fort Wayne, Ind.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fort Wayne * at Fort Wayne, Ind. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Fort Wayne, Ind.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Fort Wayne * Westside Field at Westbrook 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Westside Field at Westbrook
Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Fort Wayne * Westside Field at Westbrook 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Westside Field at Westbrook
Sun, 
Mar 26
Tennis (W) Colorado State Koch Tennis Center 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Koch Tennis Center
Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Fort Wayne * Westside Field at Westbrook 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Westside Field at Westbrook
Mon, 
Mar 27
Golf (W) Little Rock/ASU Women's Golf Invitational (Day 1) at Maumelle, Ark. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
at Maumelle, Ark.
Mon, 
Mar 27
Golf (M) Little Rock First Tee Classic (Day 1) at Little Rock, Ark. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
at Little Rock, Ark.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Golf (M) Little Rock First Tee Classic (Day 2) at Little Rock, Ark. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
at Little Rock, Ark.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Golf (W) Little Rock/ASU Women's Golf Invitational (Day 2) at Maumelle, Ark. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
at Maumelle, Ark.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Air Force Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
Live Audio
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball UC Davis Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
Fri, 
Mar 31
Tennis (W) South Dakota State * Koch Tennis Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Koch Tennis Center
Fri, 
Mar 31
Baseball North Dakota State * Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Isaacson Field at Seymour Smith Park
Live Audio